Mags of Holding

用此武器主宰战场。锁定蓝图。获取顶级 MWZ 装备。

购买 Mags of Holding 蓝图,为那些在面对强大 Boss 时表现出色的进攻型玩家锁定这一热门资产。该蓝图允许你直接为武器补充弹药,消除了在激烈战斗中因重新装弹而产生的停顿。我们的 Modern Warfare 3 Mags of Holding 代练是深入 Aether 传送门、刷取顶级战利品或轻松完成高难度任务的最佳方式。

包含奖励
  • 解锁 Mags of Holding 蓝图;
  • 潜在的武器经验值和迷彩进度;
  • 在过程中获得额外补给品和蓝图的机会;
  • 为你的干员配备更强装备的机会;
  • 账号等级经验和战斗通行证进度;
服务速度选项
  • 超快速 — 你的订单将被移至队列最前端,缩短 35% 的等待时间。
  • 快速 — 专业的专属团队将使你的订单完成速度提升 20%;
  • 普通 — 你的请求将由空闲的代练人员按接收顺序处理;
额外功能
  • 直播 — 通过私人直播源观看你的 MW3 Zombie Mags of Holding 代练过程。

Requirements

  • 已购买 Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 游戏。

流程说明

  • 代练人员将定位蓝图,使你能够制作 Mags of Holding。
  • 我们的团队将通过在线聊天或电子邮件与你联系;如有疑问,请随时联系。
  • 享受你的 MW3 Mags of Holding 代练成果!请在 Trustpilot 上分享你的反馈。
  • 专业人员将代练 (pilot) 你的账号完成 MWZ 活动,或者你可以选择与我们的团队一起自玩 (self-play)
  • 一旦 MWZ Mags of Holding 代练完成,我们会通知你,或者你可以通过直播跟踪进度。
  • 选择你的规格并购买我们的 MWZ Mags of Holding 解锁服务。
  • 我们将根据订单时间和完成速度组织优先级队列。

Frequently asked questions

你能解释一下什么是 MWZ Mags of Holding 吗?+

作为 Modern Warfare Zombies 的蓝图,Mags of Holding 在 MW3 第 2 赛季中推出。它目前是那些希望持续消灭僵尸群的玩家的首选,因为它消除了重新装弹的需求。

选择代练方式
选择执行速度
Total
$
53
99
快速结账认证专家退款保证

You might also like

我们的社区
社区信任
来自各地区玩家的真实反馈,简短评论易于阅读,信任信号更强。
"
V
v***7
GBYesterday
Ty for wins
Premium Service
Professional
Verified Order
Coachfinita
"
V
v***7
GBYesterday
Ty for wins
Premium Service
Professional
Verified Order
Coachfinita
"
R
R***7
HUYesterday
He's really nice and friendly, I loved playing with him. He's professional and fast, I quickly achieved what I wanted.
Professional
Verified Order
CoachLoreMaster
"
S
S***1
USYesterday
They are helpful and attentive. Quick service
Swift Delivery
Verified Order
CoachKoRa
"
S
S***i
ATYesterday
fast delivery
Swift Delivery
Prompt Response
Verified Order
CoachLarol
"
S
S***i
ATYesterday
fast and good experience
Swift Delivery
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachLarol
"
1
1***0
USYesterday
awesome service. just a couple things to note about the site. 1) in the initial beginning, i selected champs to play on my account. this did not translate to the booster, not their fault but something screwed the service and now i have one win on my record that looks really suspicious. however both boosters were solid and did a fantastic job carrying my fat ass.
Premium Service
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachOtair
"
N
n***t
GRYesterday
Thank you once again Coach ! TOP service
Premium Service
Verified Order
CoachStepBack
"
Z***1
Z***1
USYesterday
Was very fast and did well
Prompt Response
Verified Order
CoachLain
"
R
R***7
US2 days ago
#1 corki in the world. carries in damage and attitude
Trusted Seller
Prompt Response
Verified Order
CoachOtair
"
c***x
c***x
US2 days ago
Was friendly and flexible :)
Recommended
Verified Order
CoachKamel
"
R***a
R***a
CA2 days ago
Always quick and efficient
Prompt Response
Swift Delivery
Verified Order
CoachOneTapGG
"
3
3***D
US2 days ago
insane top laner, wins every matchup
Premium Service
Verified Order
CoachNeakron
"
H
H***j
GR2 days ago
Fast completion same day.
Prompt Response
Swift Delivery
Verified Order
CoachToxic Jungler
"
B
B***y
US2 days ago
Very good at direction in the game and getting things done fast!
Swift Delivery
Prompt Response
Verified Order
CoachHammerul
"
R
R***7
US2 days ago
stomped d4 games and made the other jgl's life miserable. truly a diff
Clear Communication
Professional
Verified Order
Coachxprimmiex
"
N
N***n
ES2 days ago
pleasure playing with you!
Clear Communication
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachFather
"
T
t***n
FI2 days ago
Great & Friendly, highly recommend
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachKamel
"
A
a***4
US2 days ago
When in doubt, call ,Acura!
Seamless Process
Premium Service
Verified Order
CoachAcura
"
N
n***t
GR2 days ago
It has become a morning habit for me now ! GG WP mate
Quality Experience
Swift Delivery
Verified Order
CoachStepBack
"
B
b***l
US2 days ago
Solid player. Great mental.
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachWhizkid
"
D
D***s
FR2 days ago
Nice job done
Verified Order
CoachZaza
"
J
J***m
US2 days ago
Overall great gamer fun game and great
Quality Experience
Verified Order
CoachUnu98
"
A***a
A***a
NO3 days ago
10/10, amazing booster
Premium Service
Verified Order
CoachAthena